Mauritania flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Nema

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Nema. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Nema with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,6224,736
BustAfghanistan 7,3384,560
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,4024,599
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,8364,870
FarahAfghanistan 7,1254,427
GardizAfghanistan 7,7664,826
GhazniAfghanistan 7,6924,780
HeratAfghanistan 7,1154,422
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,7484,815
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,8684,889
KabulAfghanistan 7,7524,817
KandaharAfghanistan 7,4784,647
KhostAfghanistan 7,8364,869
KunduzAfghanistan 7,7004,785
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,3364,559
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 7,5474,690
North SalangAfghanistan 7,7254,800
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,1934,470
SheberghanAfghanistan 7,4164,608
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,4674,640
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,1044,415
ShkoderAlbania 3,8112,368
TiranaAlbania 3,7732,345
VloreAlbania 3,6942,295
AdrarAlgeria 1,449900
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,4591,528
AlgiersAlgeria 2,4631,531
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,6931,674
BatnaAlgeria 2,5161,564
BecharAlgeria 1,7311,076
BejaiaAlgeria 2,5431,581
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,590988
BiskraAlgeria 2,4001,491
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,9191,192
ChlefAlgeria 2,3391,453
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,5801,603
DjanetAlgeria 1,9381,204
DjelfaAlgeria 2,2651,408
El GoleaAlgeria 1,8611,157
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,3461,458
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,0791,292
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,1531,338
In AmenasAlgeria 2,1491,336
In SalahAlgeria 1,551964
MilianaAlgeria 2,3811,480
OranAlgeria 2,2151,377
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,253778
SkikdaAlgeria 2,6491,646
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,496929
TebessaAlgeria 2,5871,608
TimimounAlgeria 1,602996
TindoufAlgeria 1,232766
TouggourtAlgeria 2,2671,409
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 18,22411,325
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,6776,635
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,9971,862
HuamboAngola 4,1352,569
LuandaAngola 3,6202,250
LuenaAngola 4,3482,702
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,1302,566
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,9046,155
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,8526,122
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,8696,133
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,2265,733
ByrdAntarctica 12,2497,612
DavisAntarctica 11,5337,167
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,8546,123
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,1988,201
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 7,8474,876
AzulArgentina 8,0965,031
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,3925,215
BarilocheArgentina 9,1825,706
Buenos AiresArgentina 7,8534,880
CeresArgentina 7,8124,855
ChamicalArgentina 8,1935,091
ChepesArgentina 8,2745,142
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,1975,715
ConcordiaArgentina 7,5974,721
CórdobaArgentina 8,0815,022
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,0835,023
CorrientesArgentina 7,4034,600
EsquelArgentina 9,2795,766
EzeizaArgentina 7,8724,892
FormosaArgentina 7,2804,524
General PicoArgentina 8,3135,166
GualeguaychuArgentina 7,7554,819
JuninArgentina 8,0294,989
La PlataArgentina 7,8374,870
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,6724,767
La RiojaArgentina 8,1815,084
LaboulayeArgentina 8,1875,087
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 9,7636,067
Las LomitasArgentina 7,3824,587
Malarg EArgentina 8,7485,436
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,0125,600
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,0214,984
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,0044,974
MendozaArgentina 8,5445,309
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5365,304
Monte CaserosArgentina 7,4994,660
NeuquenArgentina 8,8355,490
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,0855,024
OranArgentina 7,6154,732
ParanaArgentina 7,8174,857
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,4224,612
PehuajoArgentina 8,1875,087
PergaminoArgentina 7,9604,947
PigeArgentina 8,3345,179
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,0765,018
PosadasArgentina 7,1744,458
PresidenciaArgentina 7,5034,663
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,6265,360
Punta IndioArgentina 7,8204,860
Rafaela IntaArgentina 7,8614,885
ReconquistaArgentina 7,5894,716
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,1915,090
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,6576,001
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5494,691
RosarioArgentina 7,9134,917
SaltaArgentina 7,8124,855
San AntonioArgentina 8,7285,424
San LuisArgentina 8,3665,199
San RafaelArgentina 8,6045,347
Santa RosaArgentina 8,4065,223
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8774,895
SarmientoArgentina 9,2935,775
TrelewArgentina 8,8915,525
TucumanArgentina 7,9004,909
UshuaiaArgentina 9,7936,085
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,1925,091
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 7,9534,942
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,3185,169
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,6063,484
GeorgetownAscension Island 2,8391,764
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,0599,979
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2358,846
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,8979,879
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7659,797
AmberleyAustralia 17,62210,950
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,91210,509
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 17,67110,981
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6689,115
CairnsAustralia 17,14410,653
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,89210,497
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8508,607
CedunaAustralia 15,7329,776
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 17,07510,611
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,59510,313
Cobar MoAustralia 16,83610,462
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 16,83610,462
Coffs HarbourAustralia 17,50810,880
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4669,611
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8259,834
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4959,629
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,8757,379
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 17,02810,582
East SaleAustralia 16,55910,290
Esperance (po)Australia 14,6159,082
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6169,082
EssendonAustralia 16,42310,205
ForrestAustralia 15,2439,472
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,78810,432
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9688,680
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,3249,523
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2429,472
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,24710,096
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,23210,087
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,98010,551
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6119,079
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,32310,144
LavertonAustralia 16,40410,194
LearmonthAustralia 13,8718,619
LongreachAustralia 16,95310,535
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,95310,535
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 17,85711,096
Low HeadAustralia 16,33310,149
Mackay MoAustralia 17,49310,871
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,6399,718
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4388,972
MeekatharraAustralia 14,3448,913
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,42210,205
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,42310,205
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,39010,185
Mount GambierAustralia 16,11010,011
Mount IsaAustralia 16,49010,247
Norfolk IslandAustralia 18,55011,527
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 16,65410,349
Nowra RanAustralia 17,01310,572
NuriootpaAustralia 16,12010,017
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9698,680
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9989,941
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0848,752
Port HedlandAustralia 14,3198,898
RichmondAustralia 17,12010,639
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 17,57510,921
Sydney (airport)Australia 17,12710,643
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 17,13510,648
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9369,903
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9359,902
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,65410,349
TibooburraAustralia 16,57810,302
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 17,25510,722
WaggaAustralia 16,77010,421
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 11,8737,378
WilliamtownAustralia 17,25210,721
Willis Island M.O.Australia 17,58810,929
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5149,019
WoomeraAustralia 16,0449,970
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2559,480
GrazAustria 3,9702,467
InnsbruckAustria 3,8122,369
KlagenfurtAustria 3,8872,415
LinzAustria 4,0212,499
SalzburgAustria 3,9312,443
ViennaAustria 4,1212,561
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,8782,410
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,7863,596
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,9413,692
GancaAzerbaijan 5,7693,585
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,8833,656
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,7743,588
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,8663,024
LerwickUk 4,8643,023
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,8993,666
QubaAzerbaijan 5,9603,704
SakiAzerbaijan 5,8463,633
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,9663,707
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,9563,701
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,9913,723
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,7863,596
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,8943,662
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,8333,624
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,8143,613
Horta, FaialAzores 3,2021,990
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 2,9601,839
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,4322,133
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,2804,524
MuharraqBahrain 6,0423,755
ChittagongBangladesh 10,2086,343
DhakaBangladesh 10,0346,235
CharnocksBarbados 5,6123,487
BrestBelarus 4,7912,977
GomelBelarus 5,1933,227
GrodnoBelarus 4,9243,060
MinskBelarus 5,1223,183
MogilevBelarus 5,2493,262
VitebskBelarus 5,3463,322
BrusselsBelgium 3,9402,448
D’UccleBelgium 3,9402,448
OstendeBelgium 3,9542,457
Belize CityBelize 8,5385,306
BeninBenin 1,551964
BohiconBenin 1,460908
CotonouBenin 1,551964
KandiBenin 1,258782
NatitingouBenin 1,168726
ParakouBenin 1,341833
SaveBenin 1,424885
BermudaBermuda 5,9953,726
La PazBolivia 7,6254,738
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2184,485
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,8752,408
FrancistownBotswana 5,6633,519
MaunBotswana 5,2723,276
TshaneBotswana 5,5163,428
AimoresBrazil 5,4553,390
AlagoinhasBrazil 4,7062,925
AltamiraBrazil 5,4043,358
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1323,811
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 5,9713,710
ApodiBrazil 4,1712,592
AracajuBrazil 4,4832,786
AracuaiBrazil 5,3303,312
AragarcasBrazil 6,1153,800
AraxaBrazil 5,9143,675
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,3022,673
BageBrazil 7,3074,541
BambuiBrazil 5,8703,648
BarbacenaBrazil 5,7933,600
BarbalhaBrazil 4,4152,744
BarcelosBrazil 6,4063,981
BarraBrazil 5,0073,111
Barra Do CordaBrazil 4,8483,012
BarreirasBrazil 5,2383,255
BelémBrazil 4,9463,073
Belo HorizonteBrazil 5,7063,546
BelterraBrazil 5,6553,514
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 4,9603,082
Bom JesusBrazil 6,8474,255
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,1783,218
BrasiliaBrazil 5,7343,563
BrevesBrazil 5,1593,206
C. ItapemirimBrazil 5,5663,459
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 5,8033,606
CabroboBrazil 4,5002,796
CaceresBrazil 6,6154,110
CaetiteBrazil 5,1673,211
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,1152,557
Campo GrandeBrazil 6,6104,107
Campo MouraoBrazil 6,6634,141
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,0433,755
Campos SalesBrazil 4,4902,790
CanavieirasBrazil 4,9973,105
CaparaoBrazil 5,5953,477
CapinopolisBrazil 6,0673,770
CaratingaBrazil 5,5603,455
CaravelasBrazil 5,1823,220
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,2833,283
CarolinaBrazil 5,1613,207
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,5304,058
CataguasesBrazil 5,7253,558
CatalaoBrazil 5,8993,666
CatanduvaBrazil 6,1883,845
CaxiasBrazil 4,6302,877
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,9394,312
Ceara MirimBrazil 3,9642,463
Cel. PachecoBrazil 5,7793,591
ChapecoBrazil 6,8974,286
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,2893,908
CipoBrazil 4,6152,868
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,3853,347
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,5993,479
CordeiroBrazil 5,7523,574
CorrentinaBrazil 5,3073,298
CorumbaBrazil 6,7764,211
CoximBrazil 6,5004,039
CrateusBrazil 4,3992,733
CuiabaBrazil 6,4434,004
CuritibaBrazil 6,5204,052
DiamantinaBrazil 5,5533,451
DiamantinoBrazil 6,4073,981
DouradosBrazil 6,7424,189
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 5,9073,671
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,1354,434
EspinosaBrazil 5,2493,262
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 3,5802,225
FloraniaBrazil 4,1172,558
FlorestaBrazil 4,4412,759
FlorianoBrazil 4,7142,929
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,6304,120
FormosaBrazil 5,6663,521
FortalezaBrazil 4,1222,561
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 6,9434,314
FrancaBrazil 6,0243,744
GaranhunsBrazil 4,2892,665
GoianiaBrazil 5,9053,669
GoiasBrazil 5,9323,686
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 5,4703,399
GrajauBrazil 4,9773,093
GuairaBrazil 6,8174,236
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,1912,604
GuaratingaBrazil 5,1263,185
IbiriteBrazil 5,7213,555
IguatuBrazil 4,3522,704
IlheusBrazil 4,9383,069
ImperatrizBrazil 5,0633,146
IndaialBrazil 6,6264,118
IpameriBrazil 5,8853,657
IraiBrazil 6,9494,318
IreceBrazil 4,9103,051
ItaberabaBrazil 4,8793,032
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,0323,748
ItaitubaBrazil 5,8343,625
ItamarandibaBrazil 5,4653,396
ItaperunaBrazil 5,6503,511
ItapevaBrazil 6,3843,967
ItirucuBrazil 4,9003,045
ItuacuBrazil 5,0423,133
IvinhemaBrazil 6,6744,147
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,4103,984
JacobinaBrazil 4,7842,973
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,1112,555
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,0212,499
Joao PinheiroBrazil 5,7193,554
Juiz De ForaBrazil 5,8023,606
LavrasBrazil 5,8853,657
LencoisBrazil 4,9593,081
LinharesBrazil 5,3753,340
LondrinaBrazil 6,5234,053
MacapaBrazil 5,1393,193
MacauBrazil 4,0332,506
MaceioBrazil 4,2802,660
MachadoBrazil 5,9883,721
ManausBrazil 6,1943,849
MarabaBrazil 5,2123,239
MaringaBrazil 6,5864,093
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5383,442
Monte AzulBrazil 5,2523,264
Monte SantoBrazil 4,6322,879
MonteiroBrazil 4,2622,649
Montes ClarosBrazil 5,4623,394
Morada NovaBrazil 4,1862,601
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 4,8493,013
Nova FriburgoBrazil 5,7833,594
ObidosBrazil 5,6813,530
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,3452,700
ParacatuBrazil 5,7423,568
ParanaBrazil 5,5133,426
ParanaguaBrazil 6,4714,021
ParanaibaBrazil 6,2713,897
ParintinsBrazil 5,8363,627
ParnaibaBrazil 4,3782,721
Passo FundoBrazil 6,9614,326
Patos De MinasBrazil 5,8113,611
PaulistanaBrazil 4,6312,878
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 4,4672,776
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,2033,233
PeixeBrazil 5,5443,445
PetrolinaBrazil 4,6592,895
PicosBrazil 4,5932,854
PiraiBrazil 5,9103,673
PirenopolisBrazil 5,8273,621
PompeuBrazil 5,7353,564
Ponta PoraBrazil 6,8354,247
Porto De MozBrazil 5,3383,317
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,7164,173
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,8394,250
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,0034,352
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,4663,397
PosseBrazil 5,4863,409
QuixeramobimBrazil 4,2762,657
RecifeBrazil 4,0962,545
RemansoBrazil 4,8162,993
Rio BrancoBrazil 7,2834,526
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 5,8793,653
Rio NegroBrazil 6,6114,108
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,1303,809
SalvadorBrazil 4,7592,957
Santa MariaBrazil 7,1624,450
SantaremBrazil 5,6203,492
SantosBrazil 6,1893,846
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,1663,831
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,5553,452
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,2822,661
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,7804,213
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,1714,456
Sao LourencoBrazil 5,9523,699
Sao LuisBrazil 4,5902,852
Sao MateusBrazil 5,3033,295
São PauloBrazil 6,1783,839
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,1013,791
Sena MadureiraBrazil 7,3344,557
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 4,7092,926
SerrinhaBrazil 4,6922,916
Sete LagoasBrazil 5,6953,539
SobralBrazil 4,2802,659
SoureBrazil 4,9193,057
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,1203,182
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,4124,606
SurubimBrazil 4,1452,576
TaguatingaBrazil 5,3803,343
TarauacaBrazil 7,5064,664
TauaBrazil 4,4292,752
TefeBrazil 6,6864,155
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,3623,332
TeresinaBrazil 4,5932,854
TiriosBrazil 5,5553,452
TorresBrazil 6,8464,254
TracuateuaBrazil 4,7752,967
Tres LagoasBrazil 6,3873,969
TriunfoBrazil 4,3512,704
TucuruiBrazil 5,1823,220
TuriacuBrazil 4,6542,892
UaupesBrazil 6,8004,226
UbatubaBrazil 6,0593,765
UberabaBrazil 6,0063,732
VassourasBrazil 5,8753,651
VicosaBrazil 5,6863,534
VitoriaBrazil 5,4683,398
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,0923,165
Ze DocaBrazil 4,7732,966
BurgasBulgaria 4,3722,717
LomBulgaria 4,1672,589
PlevenBulgaria 4,2292,628
PlovdivBulgaria 4,1602,585
SadovoBulgaria 4,1722,592
SandanskiBulgaria 4,0212,499
SofiaBulgaria 4,0992,547
VarnaBulgaria 4,4442,762
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 780485
BurundiBurundi 4,5892,852
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,9237,409
SiemreapCambodia 11,7487,300
BatouriCameroon 2,7191,690
DoualaCameroon 2,3261,446
GarouaCameroon 2,3771,477
MamfeCameroon 2,1721,350
MarouaCameroon 2,4231,506
NgaoundereCameroon 2,4861,545
NkoundjaCameroon 2,3101,436
YaoundeCameroon 2,4951,550
YokoCameroon 2,4671,533
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,3306,419
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,2806,388
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7016,028
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5343,439
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,6954,781
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,0064,975
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,2195,107
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,7044,166
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,2576,374
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,2905,152
Banff, AbCanada 9,7886,083
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,2954,533
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,7793,591
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 9,6545,999
Bissett, MbCanada 8,4715,264
Blue River, BcCanada 9,9756,198
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,1504,443
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,5416,550
Brandon, MbCanada 8,7915,463
Broadview, SkCanada 8,9605,568
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,9174,299
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,5586,561
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8593,019
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,2336,359
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,7545,440
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 9,6946,024
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,5925,339
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,4586,499
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,7804,213
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,0754,396
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,9204,300
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,2475,746
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,5946,584
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,6656,628
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,9333,687
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,0126,221
Chapais, QcCanada 7,0034,352
Charlo, NbCanada 6,3573,950
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,0773,777
Charlottetown, PeCanada 6,0793,778
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,4456,491
Chatham, NbCanada 6,2703,896
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,0364,994
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,3354,558
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,3623,954
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,2515,127
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,1485,685
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,2224,488
Cold Lake, AbCanada 9,3255,794
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,4704,642
Comox, BcCanada 10,4496,493
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 8,9195,542
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 7,6774,771
Coronation, AbCanada 9,4895,897
Cranbrook, BcCanada 9,8766,137
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,8183,615
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,7685,449
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,8406,115
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,1846,329
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,7653,583
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,2474,504
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,8194,237
Dryden, OnCanada 8,2845,148
Earlton, OnCanada 7,3374,559
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 9,5715,947
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 9,5495,934
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 9,5565,938
Edson, AbCanada 9,7336,048
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,5306,544
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,5885,337
Estevan, SkCanada 9,0205,605
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,5196,537
Eureka, NtCanada 7,9704,953
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,7945,465
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,2055,720
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,2945,775
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,8006,090
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 9,6385,989
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,5765,950
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,2015,718
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,8446,117
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,4865,895
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,3383,938
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,3263,931
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,9614,326
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,5633,457
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,3205,170
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,4276,479
Golden, BcCanada 9,8736,135
Goose, NfCanada 6,1233,805
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,5624,699
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,7966,087
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,1843,843
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,0163,739
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,3466,429
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,0723,773
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,0733,774
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,3594,573
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1213,804
Harrow, OnCanada 7,6064,727
Hay River, NtCanada 9,3605,817
Hope, BcCanada 10,2566,373
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1455,683
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,3274,553
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,6485,996
Iqaluit, NtCanada 6,9614,326
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,3315,177
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 9,4625,880
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,1196,288
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,5464,689
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,5494,691
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,0916,271
Kenora, OnCanada 8,4005,220
Kingston, OnCanada 7,0924,407
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,7506,059
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,0225,606
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,7664,205
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,9004,288
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,9945,589
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,7224,799
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,9225,544
Langara, BcCanada 10,6166,597
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,9204,922
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 9,6746,012
London, OnCanada 7,4584,635
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,4094,604
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,6945,403
Lytton, BcCanada 10,2166,348
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,8184,858
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,0574,385
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,5425,930
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0686,256
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,5176,535
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 9,5245,918
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,4036,464
Moncton, NbCanada 6,1913,847
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,5074,044
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,8504,257
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,8764,273
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,1645,695
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,4214,611
Morden, MbCanada 8,6765,391
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,3084,541
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,3283,932
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,4216,476
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,0993,790
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,7904,219
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6115,972
North Battleford, SkCanada 9,2595,754
North Bay, OnCanada 7,3194,548
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,0244,365
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,0234,364
Peace River, AbCanada 9,6646,005
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,9854,962
Penticton, BcCanada 10,1316,295
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,1564,447
Peterborough, OnCanada 7,2334,495
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 8,0875,025
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,4746,509
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,8273,621
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,5396,549
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,6725,389
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,0795,642
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0806,264
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,4796,512
Princeton, BcCanada 8,9275,548
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,1605,071
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,7104,169
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,1186,287
Red Deer, AbCanada 9,6395,990
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,3395,182
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,0975,653
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1015,655
Resolute, NtCanada 8,1605,071
Revelstoke, BcCanada 9,9656,193
Roberval, QcCanada 6,8004,226
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,7783,591
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,5475,932
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,2653,893
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,6206,599
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,6454,751
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,2903,909
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 9,1815,705
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,7094,790
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,5704,083
Scott, SkCanada 9,3115,786
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,4063,981
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,0663,770
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,7164,173
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,7156,037
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,2845,148
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,2205,108
Slave Lake, AbCanada 9,5555,938
Smithers, BcCanada 10,2726,383
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,8183,616
Summerside, PeCanada 6,1353,812
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,3105,785
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,3185,790
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8463,633
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,1325,053
Terrace, BcCanada 10,3696,443
Teslin, YtCanada 10,1896,332
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,7675,448
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,2025,718
Thompson, MbCanada 8,5235,296
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,0545,005
Timmins, OnCanada 7,4694,641
Tofino, BcCanada 10,5406,550
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,3154,546
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,3344,557
Trenton, OnCanada 7,1664,453
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,0424,997
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,9273,683
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,0345,614
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,2024,475
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3726,445
Vegreville, AbCanada 9,4725,886
Vermilion, AbCanada 9,4005,841
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,4196,474
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,4556,497
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,5214,052
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,3944,595
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,0196,226
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,2486,368
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,4504,630
Windsor, OnCanada 7,6094,728
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,6005,344
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,0295,611
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,2523,885
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2245,732
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,9275,548
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 1,509937
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 1,606998
SalCape Verde 1,6701,038
BanguiCentral African Republic 3,1231,941
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,3212,064
AbecheChad 3,0301,883
FayaChad 2,8081,745
MoundouChad 2,6831,667
N’DjamenaChad 2,4521,523
AntofagastaChile 8,1805,083
AricaChile 7,9204,921
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,4825,892
ChicoChile 9,5195,915
ChillanChile 9,0005,593
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0905,649
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,3705,201
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,5615,941
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8495,499
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,0114,978
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,0157,466
Isla Diego RamirezChile 9,9166,162
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,5795,331
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2915,774
ParronChile 8,7675,448
Puerto AysenChile 9,5225,917
Puerto MonttChile 9,3385,803
Punta ArenasChile 9,8286,107
QuinteroChile 8,7615,444
SantiagoChile 8,7285,424
SewellChile 8,7335,427
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1625,694
ValdiviaChile 9,2625,755
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1685,697
VallenarChile 8,4465,249
ValparaisoChile 8,7345,427
AltaiChina 9,0385,617
BeijingChina 11,4377,107
ChangchunChina 11,7467,299
ChangduChina 10,3686,443
ChangshaChina 11,8697,375
ChengduChina 10,9856,826
ChongqingChina 11,2647,000
DuianChina 10,2336,359
ErlianChina 10,9136,781
GanzhouChina 12,1887,574
GuangzhouChina 12,2017,582
HaikouChina 12,0717,501
HailarChina 11,0286,853
HamiChina 9,6075,970
HetanChina 8,6605,381
JiuquanChina 10,1166,286
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,2875,149
KashiChina 8,2745,142
KunmingChina 11,1316,917
LanzhouChina 10,7176,659
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,8816,140
NanchangChina 12,1077,523
NanjingChina 12,1297,537
NanningChina 11,7537,303
PingbianChina 11,7357,293
QingdaoChina 11,9777,443
QiqiharChina 11,4007,084
RuoqiangChina 9,3085,784
ShanghaiChina 12,3847,695
ShantouChina 12,4747,752
ShenyangChina 11,7947,329
TaiyuanChina 11,3127,029
TaoyuanChina 12,7637,931
TengchongChina 10,7366,672
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 9,1195,667
Xi’AnChina 11,2156,969
XichangChina 10,9636,812
YanjiChina 12,0647,497
YichangChina 11,6047,211
YinchuanChina 10,7806,699
YiningChina 8,6255,360
ZhengzhouChina 11,5647,186
ZhijiangChina 11,6417,234
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,8924,904
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,8334,868
AraucaColombia 6,9624,326
BarranquillaColombia 7,2894,530
Benito SalasColombia 7,5744,707
BogotáColombia 7,3974,597
Camilo DazaColombia 7,1284,429
El CaranoColombia 7,6294,741
Las GaviotasColombia 7,0584,386
MatecanaColombia 7,5624,699
PeralesColombia 7,5124,668
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,6444,129
Rafael NunezColombia 7,3784,585
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,9794,958
Simon BolivarColombia 7,2244,489
VanguardiaColombia 7,3574,572
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,2624,512
YariguiesColombia 7,2914,530
MoroniComoros 6,3823,966
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,3115,164
LimonCosta Rica 8,1885,088
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,3805,207
San JoseCosta Rica 8,3025,159
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,7772,347
DubrovnikCroatia 3,7632,338
SibenikCroatia 3,7212,312
SplitCroatia 3,7332,320
ZagrebCroatia 3,8972,421
CamagueyCuba 7,3864,590
CasablancaCuba 7,8024,848
HavanaCuba 7,8114,854
WillemstadCuraçao 6,6394,125
FamagustaCyprus 4,5632,836
LarnacaCyprus 4,5282,814
LimassolCyprus 4,4712,778
NicosiaCyprus 4,5082,801
BrnoCzech Republic 4,2152,619
ChebCzech Republic 4,1162,558
MosnovCzech Republic 4,3282,689
PragueCzech Republic 4,1922,605
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,8872,416
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,6062,241
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,4172,124
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9483,075
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,3132,680
CopenhagenDenmark 4,6582,894
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,7092,926
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,5182,807
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,5732,842
MarstalDenmark 4,5162,806
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,5652,837
OdenseDenmark 4,5672,838
RandersDenmark 4,6632,898
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,6922,916
StudsgårdDenmark 4,5972,857
TønderDenmark 4,4792,783
TylstrupDenmark 4,7342,942
TystofteDenmark 4,5792,846
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,7682,963
VestervigDenmark 4,6522,891
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,4533,389
Melville HallDominica 5,7573,577
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,6874,155
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,5514,071
AzuaDominican Republic 6,7034,165
BaniDominican Republic 6,6584,137
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,7404,188
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,5774,087
CabreraDominican Republic 6,5894,095
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,6864,155
CotuiDominican Republic 6,6204,114
DajabonDominican Republic 6,7784,212
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,7804,213
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,7744,210
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,5134,048
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,6294,120
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,5374,062
HigueyDominican Republic 6,4834,028
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,7914,220
ImbertDominican Republic 6,6644,141
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,6764,149
JimaniDominican Republic 6,8154,235
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,5174,050
La VegaDominican Republic 6,6604,139
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,5864,093
LuperonDominican Republic 6,6964,161
MichesDominican Republic 6,5134,047
MocaDominican Republic 6,6594,138
MoncionDominican Republic 6,7244,178
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,7684,206
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,5944,098
NaguaDominican Republic 6,5884,094
NeybaDominican Republic 6,7664,205
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,8084,231
PimentelDominican Republic 6,6194,113
PoloDominican Republic 6,7604,200
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,6564,136
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,7884,218
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,6084,107
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,6384,125
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5484,069
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,5464,068
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,6474,130
SamanaDominican Republic 6,5374,062
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,6174,112
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,7004,163
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,6714,146
San JuanDominican Republic 6,7404,188
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,4824,028
SanchezDominican Republic 6,5674,081
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,6774,149
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,7444,191
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,6094,107
TamayoDominican Republic 6,7474,193
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,6354,123
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,5984,100
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,7484,193
YamasaDominican Republic 6,6174,112
YasicaDominican Republic 6,6624,140
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,0177,468
CanarEcuador 8,1445,061
GuayaquilEcuador 8,2315,115
IzobambaEcuador 8,0294,989
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,1035,035
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 8,2245,111
MilagroEcuador 8,1995,095
OtavaloEcuador 7,9784,958
PichilingueEcuador 8,1505,064
PortoviejoEcuador 8,2545,129
PuyoEcuador 8,0034,973
QuitoEcuador 8,0154,981
RumipambaEcuador 8,0555,006
San GabrielEcuador 7,9194,921
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,0902,541
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,2932,668
AswanEgypt 4,2452,638
AsyutEgypt 4,1002,548
BahariyaEgypt 3,9202,436
Beni SuefEgypt 4,1462,576
CairoEgypt 4,1992,609
DabaaEgypt 3,9472,453
DakhlaEgypt 3,8752,408
El ArishEgypt 4,4482,764
El TorEgypt 4,3752,719
FarafraEgypt 3,8052,364
HelwanEgypt 4,1872,602
HurguadaEgypt 4,3662,713
IsmailiaEgypt 4,2882,665
KhargaEgypt 4,0312,505
KosseirEgypt 4,4082,739
LuxorEgypt 4,2492,640
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,8452,389
MinyaEgypt 4,0912,542
Port-SaidEgypt 4,3042,675
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,5072,801
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,4442,762
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,3112,679
SalloumEgypt 3,6682,279
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,6182,248
SohagEgypt 4,1602,585
St. KatrineEgypt 4,4232,749
TahrirEgypt 4,1452,576
TantaEgypt 4,1772,596
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,8055,472
IlopangoEl Salvador 8,7275,423
Los AndesEl Salvador 8,7775,454
San SalvadorEl Salvador 8,7355,428
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,2611,405
AsmaraEritrea 4,9293,063
AssabEritrea 5,3743,339
MassawaEritrea 4,9803,095
TallinEstonia 5,4123,363
TartuEstonia 5,3953,352
VilsandiEstonia 5,2213,245
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,0563,142
GonderEthiopia 4,8232,997
NegeleEthiopia 5,2503,262
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,0325,613
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,0493,138
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,0583,143
Laucala BayFiji 19,38512,046
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 19,49812,117
NandiFiji 19,49812,117
Ono-I-LauFiji 19,00811,812
HelsinkiFinland 5,4763,403
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,5013,418
JoensuuFinland 5,8613,642
JokioinenFinland 5,4903,412
JyvskylFinland 5,6983,541
KajaaniFinland 5,9203,679
KuopioFinland 5,8093,610
KuusamoFinland 6,1043,793
LappeenrantaFinland 5,6823,531
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,3073,298
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,5443,445
OuluFinland 5,9003,667
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,1433,818
TampereFinland 5,5543,452
TurkuFinland 5,4213,369
VaasaFinland 5,6273,497
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,2031,991
BiarritzFrance 3,0341,886
BordeauxFrance 3,1971,987
BrestFrance 3,5492,205
CaenFrance 3,6732,282
ChateaurouxFrance 3,4622,151
DijonFrance 3,5922,232
GourdonFrance 3,2312,008
GrenobleFrance 3,3982,112
Le MansFrance 3,5482,205
LilleFrance 3,8872,415
LyonFrance 3,4302,131
MarseilleFrance 3,2071,993
MontpellierFrance 3,1801,976
NancyFrance 3,7702,343
NantesFrance 3,4352,134
NiceFrance 3,3012,051
ParisFrance 3,6852,290
PerpignanFrance 3,0601,901
StrasbourgFrance 3,8002,361
ToulonFrance 3,1981,987
ToulouseFrance 3,1121,934
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,0853,160
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,3023,295
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,0853,160
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0603,144
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,2373,255
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,7529,167
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,23410,088
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,23410,088
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,1109,390
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,5269,026
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,4919,627
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,0089,947
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,6916,644
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,5306,544
BitamGabon 2,6111,623
CocobeachGabon 2,5351,575
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 3,0571,900
LambarnGabon 2,7201,690
LastourvilleGabon 2,9271,819
LibrevilleGabon 2,5641,593
MakokouGabon 2,8371,763
MayumbaGabon 2,9731,847
MitzicGabon 2,7091,684
MkamboGabon 2,8981,801
MoandaGabon 3,0251,880
MouilaGabon 2,8731,785
Port-GentilGabon 2,6061,620
TchibanGabon 2,9531,835
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,2205,729
BanjulGambia 1,060659
SukhumiGeorgia 5,4143,365
TbilisiGeorgia 5,6773,527
BerlinGermany 4,3752,719
BrockenGermany 4,2192,621
CologneGermany 4,0242,501
DresdenGermany 4,2682,652
ErfurtGermany 4,1512,579
EssenGermany 4,0692,528
FichtelbergGermany 4,1712,592
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,9892,479
GeisenheimGermany 3,9542,457
GorlitzGermany 4,3172,683
HamburgGermany 4,3802,722
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,3802,722
HannoverGermany 4,2542,644
HelgolandGermany 4,3772,720
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,8492,392
KarlsruheGermany 3,8702,405
KasselGermany 4,1312,567
KonstanzGermany 3,7682,341
LeipzigGermany 4,2422,636
LindenbergGermany 4,3812,722
MagdeburgGermany 4,2822,661
MunichGermany 3,9322,443
MünsterGermany 4,1442,575
NeustrelitzGermany 4,4512,766
NurembergGermany 4,0132,494
NurnbergGermany 4,0122,493
PotsdamGermany 4,3592,709
RostockGermany 4,4982,795
SchleswigGermany 4,4562,769
StuttgartGermany 3,8732,407
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,8912,418
ZugspitzeGermany 3,8122,369
AccraGhana 1,449900
KumasiGhana 1,262784
TamaleGhana 1,058657
GibraltarGibraltar 2,1801,355
AlexandroupolisGreece 4,1662,589
AthensGreece 3,8432,388
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,8312,381
ChiosGreece 4,0512,517
CorfuGreece 3,6662,278
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,8462,390
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,8262,377
IoanninaGreece 3,7342,320
KalamataGreece 3,6622,276
KerkiraGreece 3,6662,278
Kythira IslandGreece 3,6982,298
LamiaGreece 3,8002,361
LarissaGreece 3,8432,388
LemnosGreece 4,0502,517
LimnosGreece 4,0642,526
MethoniGreece 3,6252,253
MilosGreece 3,8332,382
MitiliniGreece 4,1212,561
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 4,1192,560
NaxosGreece 3,9272,440
PatrasGreece 3,7102,305
RhodesGreece 4,1132,556
SamosGreece 4,0782,534
Skiros IslandGreece 3,9552,458
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,7452,327
ThessalonikiGreece 3,9362,446
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,7182,310
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,6172,248
AasiaatGreenland 6,5984,100
AmmassalikGreenland 5,8933,662
AputiteqGreenland 5,9633,705
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,7204,176
FrederikshbGreenland 6,0303,747
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,5094,045
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,5774,087
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,0723,773
JakobshavnGreenland 6,5784,088
JulianehbGreenland 5,7893,597
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,4143,985
Kap TobinGreenland 6,0643,768
NanortalikGreenland 5,7123,550
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,7963,602
NordGreenland 7,2394,498
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,2573,888
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4924,656
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,6223,494
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,4123,984
UpernavikGreenland 6,9654,328
UummannaqGreenland 6,7104,170
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,7673,584
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,7673,584
Guatemala CityGuatemala 8,8475,498
BokeGuinea 1,031641
ConakryGuinea 1,043648
FaranahGuinea 823512
KankanGuinea 727452
KindiaGuinea 949590
KissidougouGuinea 857532
LabeGuinea 801498
MacentaGuinea 931579
MamouGuinea 868540
NzerekoreGuinea 992617
SiguiriGuinea 612380
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,040646
GeorgetownGuyana 5,6313,499
TimehriGuyana 5,6513,512
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,8654,266
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 14,6579,108
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 14,7199,147
Kahului, MauiHawaii 14,6579,108
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 14,7549,168
Midway IslandHawaii 14,9179,270
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 14,6619,111
CatacamasHonduras 8,3615,196
CholutecaHonduras 8,5315,301
La CeibaHonduras 8,4375,243
La MesaHonduras 8,5555,316
Puerto LempiraHonduras 8,1305,052
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 8,6625,383
TegucigalpaHonduras 8,5185,293
TelaHonduras 8,5025,283
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3127,651
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,3127,651
BudapestHungary 4,1912,604
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,1952,607
DebrecenHungary 4,3292,690
KeszthelyHungary 4,0382,510
MiskolcHungary 4,3282,690
PecsHungary 4,0302,504
SzegedHungary 4,1522,580
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,0512,518
AkureyriIceland 5,5153,427
DalatangiIceland 5,4303,374
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,3363,316
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,3103,299
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5783,466
ReykhólarIceland 5,5433,444
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4003,356
StykkisholmurIceland 5,5133,426
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,2983,292
AgraIndia 8,7225,420
AhmedabadIndia 8,2885,150
AkolaIndia 8,7895,462
AllahabadIndia 9,1265,671
AmritsarIndia 8,3215,171
BangaloreIndia 9,0615,631
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,6715,388
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,6876,019
BikanerIndia 8,2465,124
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 9,3325,799
CherrapunjiIndia 10,0946,273
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,0946,273
DaltonganjIndia 9,3945,837
DarbhangaIndia 9,5065,907
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,3116,407
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,3196,412
DumkaIndia 9,6976,026
DwarkaIndia 7,9464,938
GoaIndia 8,5985,343
GuwahatiIndia 10,0506,245
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 9,0245,608
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 8,6135,352
JagdalpurIndia 9,3405,804
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,8606,127
KotaIndia 8,5595,318
KozhikodeIndia 8,9225,544
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,5165,292
LudhianaIndia 8,4375,243
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,7785,455
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,8195,480
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,4065,224
MusulipatnamIndia 9,3365,802
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,9815,581
New DelhiIndia 8,6085,349
PambanIndia 9,3435,806
PuneIndia 8,5215,295
SagarIndia 8,8775,516
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,2705,139
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,1285,672
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,1285,672
VeravalIndia 8,1085,039
VisakhapatnamIndia 9,5105,910
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9459,287
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,6758,498
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,7687,934
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,6619,111
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,3898,941
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 15,4339,590
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 11,5857,199
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,39410,188
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,9157,404
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,8337,975
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 16,16010,042
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,9988,698
AbadanIran 5,8063,608
ArakIran 5,9723,711
BabolsarIran 6,2513,885
Bandar AbbasIran 6,6044,104
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,9773,714
Bandar LengehIran 6,4554,011
BirjandIran 6,8434,252
BushehrIran 6,0523,761
ChahbaharIran 7,0464,378
DezfulIran 5,8313,624
EsfahanIran 6,1423,817
IranshahrIran 7,0314,369
KermanIran 6,6434,128
KermanshahIran 5,7333,563
Khoram AbadIran 5,8283,622
MashhadIran 6,8744,271
OroomiehIran 5,5963,477
RamsarIran 6,0773,776
RashtIran 5,9893,722
SemnanIran 6,3133,923
ShahroudIran 6,4554,011
ShirazIran 6,2253,868
TabrizIran 5,7103,549
TeheranIran 6,1243,806
YazdIran 6,3833,967
ZahedanIran 7,0254,366
ZanjanIran 5,8813,655
BaghdadIraq 5,4523,388
BasraIraq 5,7633,581
BelmulletIreland 4,1892,603
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,0552,520
ClaremorrisIreland 4,1282,565
ClonesIreland 4,1792,597
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,1792,597
CorkIreland 3,9252,439
Cork (Ap)Ireland 3,9192,436
DublinIreland 4,0952,545
KilkennyIreland 4,0012,486
Malin HeadIreland 4,3092,678
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 3,9692,466
ShannonIreland 4,0152,495
ValentiaIreland 3,9362,446
EilatIsrael 4,5232,811
HaifaIsrael 4,5962,856
JerusalemIsrael 4,5942,855
Tel AvivIsrael 4,5672,838
AlbengaItaly 3,3762,098
AlgheroItaly 3,0611,902
AmendolaItaly 3,5352,197
AnconaItaly 3,5842,227
ArezzoItaly 3,4872,167
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,5682,217
BergamoItaly 3,5942,234
BolognaItaly 3,5582,211
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,7362,322
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,3972,111
BrindisiItaly 3,6072,242
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,9731,847
CameriItaly 3,5402,200
CampobassoItaly 3,4762,160
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,0671,906
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,9841,854
Cape FrascaItaly 2,9871,856
Cape MeleItaly 3,3692,094
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,3922,108
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,1871,980
CerviaItaly 3,5772,223
CiampinoItaly 3,3812,101
Cimone MountainItaly 3,5002,175
Cisa PassItaly 3,4912,170
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,3612,089
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,7792,348
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,1361,949
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,4312,132
DecimomannuItaly 2,9771,850
DobbiacoItaly 3,7992,361
FalconaraItaly 3,5762,222
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,4882,167
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,5202,187
FonniItaly 3,0601,901
FrontoneItaly 3,5362,197
FrosinoneItaly 3,4062,117
GelaItaly 3,1021,928
GenoaItaly 3,4402,138
GhediItaly 3,5952,234
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,5512,206
GrazzaniseItaly 3,4022,114
GrossetoItaly 3,3862,104
GrottaglieItaly 3,5622,213
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,1671,968
GuidoniaItaly 3,4052,116
IstranaItaly 3,6992,299
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,8781,789
LatinaItaly 3,3772,098
LatronicoItaly 3,4422,139
LecceItaly 3,5892,230
M. CalamitaItaly 3,3522,083
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,5222,189
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,2722,034
MilanItaly 3,5562,210
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,5522,207
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,3592,087
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,4002,113
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,1441,954
PadovaItaly 3,6642,277
Paganella MountainItaly 3,6962,297
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,1221,940
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,1141,935
PantelleriaItaly 2,9361,825
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,5392,199
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,0311,883
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,4882,168
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,5212,188
PiacenzaItaly 3,5242,190
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,4392,137
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,5962,235
Ponza IslandItaly 3,3262,067
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,4722,157
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,3612,089
PrizziItaly 3,0991,926
RadicofaniItaly 3,4342,134
Resia PassItaly 3,7322,319
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,5752,221
RivoltoItaly 3,7682,342
Rolle PassItaly 3,7412,325
RomeItaly 3,3892,106
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,3622,089
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,7752,346
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,3382,074
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,5622,214
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,5732,220
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,4582,149
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,0821,915
Scuro MountainItaly 3,4102,119
SigonellaItaly 3,1731,972
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,5482,205
TarvisioItaly 3,8402,386
TermoliItaly 3,5312,194
TorinoItaly 3,4562,148
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,4702,156
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,0551,899
TrevicoItaly 3,4682,155
TrevisoItaly 3,6992,299
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,7752,346
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,4572,148
UdineItaly 3,7852,352
Ustica IslandItaly 3,1601,964
VeniceItaly 3,6942,295
VeronaItaly 3,6172,248
VicenzaItaly 3,6622,276
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,3852,103
ViterboItaly 3,4082,118